Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1996

Divorce 2003

Ben Lavender

Ben Lavender

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ben Kingsley CBE

Married

Sep 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

4th Wife of Acclaimed British Actor Ben Kingsley
Daniela Kingsley

Lady Daniela Kingsley

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1974

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Thomas Bhanji

step-child with Ben Kingsley CBE

First Son of Acclaimed Actor Sir Ben Kingsley

Jasmine Bhanji

step-child with Ben Kingsley CBE

The Only Daughter of Acclaimed Actor Sir Ben Kingsley

Edmund Kingsley

step-child with Ben Kingsley CBE

Son of Acclaimed Actor Sir Ben Kingsley

Ferdinand Kingsley

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
step-child with Ben Kingsley CBE

Son of Acclaimed Actor Sir Ben Kingsley

Ben Lavender
Bio Details

Full name

Ben Lavender

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Trivia

Ben Lavender Family

Ben Lavender's former partners:

Ben Lavender's former wife is Daniela Kingsley


Daniela Kingsley
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Daniela Kingsley

Maiden name

Daniela Barbosa De Carneiro

Also known as

Lady Kingsley

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Birth place

Brazil

Occupations

Waitress

Model

Actress

Trivia

Daniela Kingsley Family

Daniela Kingsley's children:

Daniela Kingsley's step-son is Edmund Kingsley Daniela Kingsley's step-son is Ferdinand Kingsley Daniela Kingsley's step-son is Thomas Bhanji Daniela Kingsley's step-daughter is Jasmine Bhanji


Daniela Kingsley's current partners:

Daniela Kingsley's husband is Ben Kingsley CBE


Daniela Kingsley's former partners:

Daniela Kingsley's former husband is Ben Lavender


Daniela Kingsley's in laws:

Daniela Kingsley's father in law was Rahimtulla Banji Daniela Kingsley's mother in law was Anna Goodman