How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth McCartney
Elizabeth McCartney

Partners of 
Elizabeth McCartney

James McCartney

Married

1 child together

1 Nov 1964

Elizabeth McCartney Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth McCartney

Maiden name

Elizabeth Williams

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1844

Elizabeth McCartney

Elizabeth McCartney

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1844

Elizabeth McCartney Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth McCartney Children

Joe McCartney

born 1866, died 1942, age 75 (approx.)
with James McCartney

Paul McCartney's grandfather

Elizabeth McCartney Family

Elizabeth McCartney's children:

Elizabeth McCartney's son was Joe McCartney


Elizabeth McCartney's current partners:

Elizabeth McCartney's husband was James McCartney


Elizabeth McCartney's grandchildren:

Elizabeth McCartney's grandson was Jack McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's granddaughter was Millie McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's grandson was Jim McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's granddaughter was Annie Danher Elizabeth McCartney's granddaughter is Jin Harris Elizabeth McCartney's grandson is Joe McCartney


Elizabeth McCartney's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth McCartney's great grandson is Paul McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's great grandson is Mike McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's great granddaughter is Bett Robbins   Elizabeth McCartney's great great granddaughter is Stella McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's great great granddaughter is Mary McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's great great grandson is James McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's great great granddaughter is Beatrice McCartney Elizabeth McCartney's great great grandson is Ted Robbins Elizabeth McCartney's great great granddaughter is Kate Robbins Elizabeth McCartney's great great granddaughter is Amy Robbins   Elizabeth McCartney's 3x great grandson is Arthur Donald Elizabeth McCartney's 3x great grandson is Elliot Donald Elizabeth McCartney's 3x great grandson is Sam Aboud Elizabeth McCartney's 3x great grandson is Sid Aboud Elizabeth McCartney's 3x great granddaughter is Miller Willis Elizabeth McCartney's 3x great granddaughter is Bailey Willis Elizabeth McCartney's 3x great grandson is Beckett Willis Elizabeth McCartney's 3x great granddaughter is Reiley Willis


Elizabeth McCartney's former in laws:

Elizabeth McCartney's former daughter in law was Florrie McCartney