How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jin Harris
Jin Harris

Partners of 
Jin Harris

Jin Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Harris

Maiden name

Jane McCartney

Gender

Female

Age

107 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Jin Harris Siblings

Jack McCartney

Brother

Millie McCartney

Sister

Jim McCartney

Brother

Annie Danher

Sister

Joe McCartney

Brother

Jin Harris

Jane Harris

Age

107 (approx.)

Born

1910

Trivia

Jin Harris Family

Jin Harris's parents:

Jin Harris's father was Joe McCartney Jin Harris's mother was Florrie McCartney


Jin Harris's siblings:

Jin Harris's brother was Jack McCartney Jin Harris's sister was Millie McCartney Jin Harris's brother was Jim McCartney Jin Harris's sister was Annie Danher Jin Harris's brother is Joe McCartney


Jin Harris's nieces and nephews:

Jin Harris's nephew is Paul McCartney Jin Harris's nephew is Mike McCartney Jin Harris's niece is Bett Robbins


Jin Harris's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jin Harris's great niece is Stella McCartney Jin Harris's great niece is Mary McCartney Jin Harris's great nephew is James McCartney Jin Harris's great niece is Beatrice McCartney Jin Harris's great nephew is Ted Robbins Jin Harris's great niece is Kate Robbins Jin Harris's great niece is Amy Robbins


Jin Harris's grandparents:

Jin Harris's grandfather was Paul Clegg Jin Harris's grandmother was Jane Clegg Jin Harris's grandfather was James McCartney Jin Harris's grandmother was Elizabeth McCartney