How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kyoko Cox
Kyoko Cox

Partners of 
Kyoko Cox

Kyoko Cox
Bio Details

Full name

Koko Chan Cox

Also known as

Ruth Holman

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Aug 1963

Birth place

Japan

Kyoko Cox Siblings

Sean Lennon

Half-brother

other parent: John Lennon

Julian Lennon

Step-brother

step parent: John Lennon

Trivia

Kyoko Cox Family

Kyoko Cox's parents:

Kyoko Cox's step-father was John Lennon Kyoko Cox's mother is Yoko Ono Kyoko Cox's father is Anthony Cox Kyoko Cox's step-mother is Melinda Cox


Kyoko Cox's former step-parents:

Kyoko Cox's former step-father is Toshi Ichiyanagi


Kyoko Cox's siblings:

Kyoko Cox's half-brother is Sean Lennon Kyoko Cox's step-brother is Julian Lennon


Kyoko Cox's grandparents:

Kyoko Cox's grandfather is Eisuke Ono Kyoko Cox's grandmother is Isoko Ono


Kyoko Cox's step-grandparents:

Kyoko Cox's step-grandfather was Alfred Lennon Kyoko Cox's step-grandmother was Julia Lennon