Married Relationship facts

First Met 1993

Married 2000

Backstreet Boy
Kevin Richardson

Kevin Scott Richardson

Age

45

Born

Sunday 03 Oct 1971

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Wife of Backstreet Boys' Kevin
Kristin Richardson

Kristin Kay Richardson

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1971

His Other Children

Children Together

Mason Richardson

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)

First Son of Backstreet Boys' Kevin

Maxwell Richardson

born 2013, age 4

Second Son of Backstreet Boys Mason

Her Other Children

Kevin Richardson
Bio Details

Full name

Kevin Scott Richardson

Gender

Male

Age

45

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Oct 1971

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Occupations

Vocalist

Model

Trivia

Kevin Richardson Family

Kevin Richardson's children:

Kevin Richardson's son is Mason Richardson Kevin Richardson's son is Maxwell Richardson


Kevin Richardson's current partners:

Kevin Richardson's wife is Kristin Richardson


Kevin Richardson FameChain Links

Backstreet Boys

1993

Other people in this association:

Nick Carter 1993

Brian Littrell 1993

Howie Dorough 1993

more...

Kristin Richardson
Bio Details

Full name

Kristin Kay Richardson

Maiden name

Kristin Willits

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Trivia

Kristin Richardson Family

Kristin Richardson's children:

Kristin Richardson's son is Mason Richardson Kristin Richardson's son is Maxwell Richardson


Kristin Richardson's current partners:

Kristin Richardson's husband is Kevin Richardson