Married Relationship facts

Married 17 Dec 2011

Beverly Hills Hotel, California, USA

Backstreet Boy
AJ McLean

Alexander James McLean

Age

39

Born

Monday 09 Jan 1978

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Backstreet Boys' AJ's Wife
Rochelle Karidis

Rochelle DeAnna Karidis

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1982

His Other Children

Children Together

Ava Jaymes McClean

born 2012, age 4 (approx.)

First Daughter of Backstreet Boys' AJ

Her Other Children

AJ McLean
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander James McLean

Gender

Male

Age

39

Date of birth

Monday 09 Jan 1978

Birth place

Flordia, USA

Occupations

Child Actor

Vocalist (1993)

A J and his wife Rochelle are expecting their second child together in Spring 2017

Trivia

AJ McLean Family

AJ McLean's parents:

AJ McLean's father is Robert McClean AJ McLean's mother is Denise McLean


AJ McLean's children:

AJ McLean's daughter is Ava Jaymes McClean


AJ McLean's current partners:

AJ McLean's wife is Rochelle Karidis


AJ McLean FameChain Links

Backstreet Boys

1993

Other people in this association:

Nick Carter 1993

Brian Littrell 1993

Howie Dorough 1993

more...

Rochelle Karidis
Bio Details

Full name

Rochelle DeAnna Karidis

Also known as

Rochelle McClean

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Occupations

Model

Make Up Artist

Trivia

Rochelle Karidis Family

Rochelle Karidis's children:

Rochelle Karidis's daughter is Ava Jaymes McClean


Rochelle Karidis's current partners:

Rochelle Karidis's husband is AJ McLean


Rochelle Karidis's in laws:

Rochelle Karidis's father in law is Robert McClean Rochelle Karidis's mother in law is Denise McLean