How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Lennon
Mary Lennon

Partners of 
Mary Lennon

Jack Lennon

Married

1 child together

1915

Mary Lennon Bio Details

Full name

Mary Lennon

Maiden name

Mary Maguire

Also known as

Polly

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary Lennon

Mary Lennon

Deceased

Mary Lennon Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Lennon Children

Alfred Lennon

born 1912, died 1976, age 63
with Jack Lennon

Mary Lennon Family

Mary Lennon's children:

Mary Lennon's son was Alfred Lennon


Mary Lennon's former partners:

Mary Lennon's former husband is Jack Lennon


Mary Lennon's grandchildren:

Mary Lennon's grandson was John Lennon


Mary Lennon's great grandchildren:

Mary Lennon's great grandson is Julian Lennon Mary Lennon's great grandson is Sean Lennon


Mary Lennon's former in laws:

Mary Lennon's former daughter in law was Julia Lennon