How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ellen Pierson
Ellen Pierson

Partners of 
Ellen Pierson

Robert Kardashian

Married

Aug 2003

Ellen Pierson Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Pierson

Maiden name

Ellen Markowitz

Also known as

Ellen Kardashian

Gender

Female

Ellen Pierson

Ellen Pierson

Ellen Pierson Partner(s) Other Children

Ellen Pierson Children

Kourtney Kardashian

born 1979, age 38
step-child with Robert Kardashian

Reality TV Star

Kim Kardashian West

born 1980, age 36
step-child with Robert Kardashian

Reality TV Star

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom

born 1984, age 32
step-child with Robert Kardashian

Reality TV Star

Rob Kardashian

born 1987, age 30
step-child with Robert Kardashian

Member of TV Reality Family The Kardashian's

Ellen Pierson Family

Ellen Pierson's children:

Ellen Pierson's step-daughter is Kim Kardashian West Ellen Pierson's step-daughter is Kourtney Kardashian Ellen Pierson's step-daughter is Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Ellen Pierson's step-son is Rob Kardashian


Ellen Pierson's current partners:

Ellen Pierson's husband was Robert Kardashian


Ellen Pierson's in laws:

Ellen Pierson's father in law is Arthur Kardashian Ellen Pierson's mother in law is Helen Kardashian Ellen Pierson's grandfather in law is Tom Kardashian Ellen Pierson's grandmother in law is Hamas Kardashian Ellen Pierson's grandfather in law is Arakel Arakelian Ellen Pierson's grandmother in law is Vartanoosh Arakelian