How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Elizabeth Stanley
Elizabeth Stanley

Partners of 
Elizabeth Stanley

Elizabeth Stanley Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Stanley

Also known as

Betty

Mater

Gender

Female

Age

103 (bef.)

Date of birth

1914 (bef.)

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Stanley Siblings

Unknown Stanley

Brother

Mary Smith

Sister

Julia Lennon

Sister

Elizabeth Stanley

Elizabeth Stanley

Age

103 (bef.)

Born

1914 (bef.)

Elizabeth Stanley Family

Elizabeth Stanley's parents:

Elizabeth Stanley's father was George Stanley Elizabeth Stanley's mother was Annie Stanley


Elizabeth Stanley's siblings:

Elizabeth Stanley's sister was Mary Smith Elizabeth Stanley's sister was Julia Lennon


Elizabeth Stanley's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Stanley's nephew was John Lennon Elizabeth Stanley's niece is Victoria Williams


Elizabeth Stanley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Stanley's great nephew is Julian Lennon Elizabeth Stanley's great nephew is Sean Lennon


Elizabeth Stanley's grandparents:

Elizabeth Stanley's grandmother was Mary Millward