How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Smith
Mary Smith

Partners of 
Mary Smith

George Smith

Married

1939

Mary Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Elizabeth Smith

Maiden name

Mary Elizabeth Stanley

Also known as

Mimi

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1906

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom

Occupations

Nurse

Secretary

Mary Smith Siblings

Unknown Stanley

Brother

Elizabeth Stanley

Sister

Julia Lennon

Sister

Mary Smith

Mary Elizabeth Smith

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1906

Trivia

Mary Smith Family

Mary Smith's parents:

Mary Smith's father was George Stanley Mary Smith's mother was Annie Stanley


Mary Smith's current partners:

Mary Smith's husband was George Smith


Mary Smith's siblings:

Mary Smith's sister is Elizabeth Stanley Mary Smith's sister was Julia Lennon


Mary Smith's nieces and nephews:

Mary Smith's nephew was John Lennon Mary Smith's niece is Victoria Williams


Mary Smith's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Smith's great nephew is Julian Lennon Mary Smith's great nephew is Sean Lennon


Mary Smith's grandparents:

Mary Smith's grandmother was Mary Millward