Married

Ian Manford

Ian Manford

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sharon Manford

Sharon Manford

His Other Children

Children Together

Jason Manford

born 1981, age 36

British Comedian

Stephen Manford

born 1982 (aft.), age 35 (aft.)

Colin Manford

born 1982 (aft.), age 35 (aft.)

Niall Manford

born 1982 (aft.), age 35 (aft.)

Danielle Manford

born 1982 (aft.), age 35 (aft.)

Her Other Children

Ian Manford
Bio Details

Full name

Ian Manford

Gender

Male

Trivia

Ian Manford Family

Ian Manford's children:

Ian Manford's son is Jason Manford Ian Manford's son is Stephen Manford Ian Manford's son is Colin Manford Ian Manford's son is Niall Manford Ian Manford's daughter is Danielle Manford


Ian Manford's current partners:

Ian Manford's wife is Sharon Manford


Ian Manford's grandchildren:

Ian Manford's granddaughter is Twin daughter Manford Ian Manford's granddaughter is Twin Daughter Manford Ian Manford's granddaughter is Daughter Manford Ian Manford's grandson is Son Manford Ian Manford's granddaughter is Daughter Manford


Ian Manford's former in laws:

Ian Manford's former daughter in law is Catherine Manford


Sharon Manford
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Manford

Maiden name

Sharon Ryan

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sharon Manford Family

Sharon Manford's children:

Sharon Manford's son is Jason Manford Sharon Manford's son is Stephen Manford Sharon Manford's son is Colin Manford Sharon Manford's son is Niall Manford Sharon Manford's daughter is Danielle Manford


Sharon Manford's current partners:

Sharon Manford's husband is Ian Manford


Sharon Manford's grandchildren:

Sharon Manford's granddaughter is Twin daughter Manford Sharon Manford's granddaughter is Twin Daughter Manford Sharon Manford's granddaughter is Daughter Manford Sharon Manford's grandson is Son Manford Sharon Manford's granddaughter is Daughter Manford


Sharon Manford's former in laws:

Sharon Manford's former daughter in law is Catherine Manford