Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce before 2003

Father of Hollywood Movie Star Colin Farrell
Eamon Farrell

Eamon Farrell

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1942

Other Partners

Eileen Pollard

Married

Jul 2016

Professional Partners

Eamon Farrell Siblings

Tommy Farrell

Brother

Other Partners

Joel B Michaels

Engagement

engaged Nov 2015

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Hollywood Star Coli Farrell
Rita Farrell

Rita Farrell

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Eamonn Farrell jr

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)

Brother of Hollywood Movie Star Colin Farrell

Catherine Farrell

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)

Sister of Hollywood Movie Star Colin Farrell

Claudine Farrell

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)

Sister of Hollywood Movie Star Colin Farrell

Colin Farrell

born 1976, age 41

Irish Hollywood Movie Star

Her Other Children

Eamon Farrell
Bio Details

Full name

Eamon Farrell

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1942

Occupations

Health Food Shop Proprietor

Footballer

Professional footballer for Shamrock Rovers.

Trivia

Eamon Farrell Family

Eamon Farrell's children:

Eamon Farrell's son is Colin Farrell Eamon Farrell's son is Eamonn Farrell jr Eamon Farrell's daughter is Catherine Farrell Eamon Farrell's daughter is Claudine Farrell


Eamon Farrell's current partners:

Eamon Farrell's wife is Eileen Pollard


Eamon Farrell's former partners:

Eamon Farrell's former wife is Rita Farrell


Eamon Farrell's siblings:

Eamon Farrell's brother is Tommy Farrell


Eamon Farrell's grandchildren:

Eamon Farrell's grandson is Jimmy Farrell Eamon Farrell's grandson is Henry Farrell


Eamon Farrell's in laws:

Eamon Farrell's son in law is Stephen Mannion


Eamon Farrell's former in laws:

Eamon Farrell's former daughter in law is Amelia Warner Eamon Farrell's former father in law was James Monaghan Eamon Farrell's former mother in law is Elizabeth Monaghan


Rita Farrell
Bio Details

Full name

Rita Farrell

Maiden name

Rita Monaghan

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Trivia

Rita Farrell Family

Rita Farrell's parents:

Rita Farrell's father was James Monaghan Rita Farrell's mother is Elizabeth Monaghan


Rita Farrell's children:

Rita Farrell's son is Colin Farrell Rita Farrell's son is Eamonn Farrell jr Rita Farrell's daughter is Catherine Farrell Rita Farrell's daughter is Claudine Farrell


Rita Farrell's current partners:

Rita Farrell is the fiance of Joel B Michaels


Rita Farrell's former partners:

Rita Farrell's former husband is Eamon Farrell


Rita Farrell's grandchildren:

Rita Farrell's grandson is Jimmy Farrell Rita Farrell's grandson is Henry Farrell


Rita Farrell's in laws:

Rita Farrell's son in law is Stephen Mannion


Rita Farrell's former in laws:

Rita Farrell's former daughter in law is Amelia Warner Rita Farrell's former brother in law is Tommy Farrell