How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Erin Bieber
Erin Bieber

Partners of 
Erin Bieber

Jeremy Bieber


2 children together

Erin Bieber
Bio Details

Full name

Erin Bieber

Maiden name

Erin Wagner



Erin Bieber

Erin Bieber

Erin Bieber Partner(s) Other Children

Erin Bieber Children

Jazzy Bieber

born 2008, age 9
with Jeremy Bieber

Jaxon Bieber

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with Jeremy Bieber


Erin Bieber Family

Erin Bieber's children:

Erin Bieber's daughter is Jazzy Bieber Erin Bieber's son is Jaxon Bieber

Erin Bieber's former partners:

Erin Bieber's former husband is Jeremy Bieber

Erin Bieber's former in laws:

Erin Bieber's former father in law is George Bieber Erin Bieber's former mother in law is Kathy Bieber