Married Relationship facts

Married 2000

Marketeer & public speaker
Tony Ball MBE

Anthony George Ball

Age

82

Born

Wednesday 14 Nov 1934

Other Partners

Ruth Ball

Divorced

3 children together

married 1957
divorce 1997

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jan Ball

Jan Ball

His Other Children

Kevin Ball

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Ruth Ball

Michael Ball

born 1962, age 55
with Ruth Ball

Musical Theatre Star

Katharine Ball

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Ruth Ball

Children Together

Her Other Children

Tony Ball MBE
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony George Ball

Gender

Male

Age

82

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Nov 1934

Trivia

Tony Ball MBE Family

Tony Ball MBE's parents:

Tony Ball MBE's father is Harry Ball Tony Ball MBE's mother is Mary Ball


Tony Ball MBE's children:

Tony Ball MBE's son is Michael Ball Tony Ball MBE's son is Kevin Ball Tony Ball MBE's daughter is Katharine Ball


Tony Ball MBE's current partners:

Tony Ball MBE's wife is Jan Ball


Tony Ball MBE's former partners:

Tony Ball MBE's former wife is Ruth Ball


Jan Ball
Bio Details

Full name

Jan Ball

Maiden name

Jan Kennedy

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jan Ball Family

Jan Ball's children:

Jan Ball's step-son is Michael Ball Jan Ball's step-son is Kevin Ball Jan Ball's step-daughter is Katharine Ball


Jan Ball's current partners:

Jan Ball's husband is Tony Ball MBE


Jan Ball's in laws:

Jan Ball's father in law is Harry Ball Jan Ball's mother in law is Mary Ball