Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1957

Divorce 1997

Marketeer & public speaker
Tony Ball MBE

Anthony George Ball

Age

83

Born

Wednesday 14 Nov 1934

Other Partners

Jan Ball

Married

2000

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruth Ball

Ruth Parry Ball

His Other Children

Children Together

Kevin Ball

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)

Michael Ball

born 1962, age 55

Musical Theatre Star

Katharine Ball

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Tony Ball MBE
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony George Ball

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Nov 1934

Trivia

Tony Ball MBE Family

Tony Ball MBE's parents:

Tony Ball MBE's father is Harry Ball Tony Ball MBE's mother is Mary Ball


Tony Ball MBE's children:

Tony Ball MBE's son is Michael Ball Tony Ball MBE's son is Kevin Ball Tony Ball MBE's daughter is Katharine Ball


Tony Ball MBE's current partners:

Tony Ball MBE's wife is Jan Ball


Tony Ball MBE's former partners:

Tony Ball MBE's former wife is Ruth Ball


Ruth Ball
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Parry Ball

Maiden name

Ruth Parry Davies

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ruth Ball Family

Ruth Ball's children:

Ruth Ball's son is Michael Ball Ruth Ball's son is Kevin Ball Ruth Ball's daughter is Katharine Ball


Ruth Ball's former partners:

Ruth Ball's former husband is Tony Ball MBE


Ruth Ball's former in laws:

Ruth Ball's former father in law is Harry Ball Ruth Ball's former mother in law is Mary Ball