How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Kardashian
Helen Kardashian

Partners of 
Helen Kardashian

Sam Kardashian

Married

1 child together

Helen Kardashian Bio Details

Full name

Helen Kardashian

Also known as

Harom Kardaschoff

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1867

Helen Kardashian

Helen Kardashian

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1867

Helen Kardashian Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Kardashian Children

Tom Kardashian

with Sam Kardashian

Helen Kardashian Family

Helen Kardashian's children:

Helen Kardashian's son is Tom Kardashian


Helen Kardashian's current partners:

Helen Kardashian's husband was Sam Kardashian


Helen Kardashian's grandchildren:

Helen Kardashian's grandson is Arthur Kardashian


Helen Kardashian's great grandchildren:

Helen Kardashian's great grandson was Robert Kardashian   Helen Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Kim Kardashian West Helen Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Kourtney Kardashian Helen Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Helen Kardashian's great great grandson is Rob Kardashian   Helen Kardashian's 3x great granddaughter is North West Helen Kardashian's 3x great grandson is Mason Disick Helen Kardashian's 3x great granddaughter is Penelope Disick Helen Kardashian's 3x great grandson is Reign Mason Helen Kardashian's 3x great grandson is Saint West Helen Kardashian's 3x great granddaughter is Dream Renee Kardashian


Helen Kardashian's in laws:

Helen Kardashian's daughter in law is Hamas Kardashian