Married

Harry Dornan

Harry Joseph Dornan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gertrude Dornan

Gertrude Consuelo Dornan

His Other Children

Children Together

Bob Dornan

born 1933, age 84

Her Other Children

Harry Dornan
Bio Details

Full name

Harry Joseph Dornan

Gender

Male

Trivia

Harry Dornan Family

Harry Dornan's children:

Harry Dornan's son is Bob Dornan


Harry Dornan's current partners:

Harry Dornan's wife is Gertrude Dornan


Harry Dornan's grandchildren:

Harry Dornan's granddaughter is Kate Dornan Harry Dornan's grandson is Mark Hansen


Harry Dornan's great grandchildren:

Harry Dornan's great grandson is Jose Ferrer


Harry Dornan's in laws:

Harry Dornan's daughter in law is Sallie Hansen


Gertrude Dornan
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Consuelo Dornan

Maiden name

Gertrude Consuelo McFadden

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gertrude Dornan Family

Gertrude Dornan's children:

Gertrude Dornan's son is Bob Dornan


Gertrude Dornan's current partners:

Gertrude Dornan's husband is Harry Dornan


Gertrude Dornan's grandchildren:

Gertrude Dornan's granddaughter is Kate Dornan Gertrude Dornan's grandson is Mark Hansen


Gertrude Dornan's great grandchildren:

Gertrude Dornan's great grandson is Jose Ferrer


Gertrude Dornan's in laws:

Gertrude Dornan's daughter in law is Sallie Hansen