Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began about 1998

Until about 1998

Alicia claimed that she had a relationship with Dane at the same time as Katie Price.

In her kiss & tell on him, Alicia said 'Me and my pal put on a teasing show for him'

Dane Bowers

Dane Leon Ben Bowers

Age

37

Born

Wednesday 28 Nov 1979

Other Partners

Sophia Cahill

Broken Engagement

engaged from Dec 2013
until Dec 2014

Chrissy Johnston

Divorced

married 27 Nov 2007
divorce May 2009

Claire Richards

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from about 2004
until about 2004

Katie Price

Relationship

relationship began Aug 1998
until 2000

Emma-Jane North

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Dane Bowers Siblings

Wade Bowers

Brother

Leisha Bowers

Sister

Other Partners

Mickey Rourke

Dated

dated from before 26 Apr 2014
until before 26 Apr 2014

John Terry

Affair

affair from before 30 Jan 2010
until before 30 Jan 2010

Dennis Rodman

Relationship

relationship began circa 2004

Puff Daddy

Relationship

relationship began Sep 2002
until Sep 2002

Simon Cowell

Affair

affair from 2001
until 2001

Dwight Yorke

Relationship

relationship began before 2001
until about 2001

Dean Gaffney

Dated

Professional Partners

Siblings

Surgically enhanced model - kiss & tell expert
Alicia Douvall

Sarah Louise Douvall

Age

41

Born

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

His Other Children

Kai Bowers

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Emma-Jane North

Children Together

Her Other Children

Dane Bowers
Bio Details

Trivia

Dane Bowers Family

Dane Bowers's parents:

Dane Bowers's father is Andy Bowers Dane Bowers's mother is Jackie Bowers


Dane Bowers's children:

Dane Bowers's son is Kai Bowers


Dane Bowers's former partners:

Dane Bowers had a relationship with Katie Price Dane Bowers is the former fiance of Sophia Cahill Dane Bowers had a brief liaison with Claire Richards Dane Bowers had a relationship with Alicia Douvall Dane Bowers's former wife is Chrissy Johnston Dane Bowers had a relationship with Emma-Jane North


Dane Bowers's siblings:

Dane Bowers's brother is Wade Bowers Dane Bowers's sister is Leisha Bowers


Dane Bowers FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2010 - Series 7

2010

Other people in this association:

Vinnie Jones 2010

Ivana Trump 2010

SisQo, Mark Andrews 2010

more...

Another Level

Other people in this association:

Bobak Kianoush 1997

Mark Baron 1997

Wayne Williams

more...

Alicia Douvall
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Louise Douvall

Maiden name

Sarah Louise Howes

Also known as

Alicia Duvall

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

Birth place

Horsham, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Glamour Model

Trivia

Alicia Douvall Family

Alicia Douvall's parents:

Alicia Douvall's father is David Howes Alicia Douvall's mother is Sue Howes


Alicia Douvall's current partners:

Alicia Douvall dated Dean Gaffney Alicia Douvall dated Celestine Babayaro


Alicia Douvall's former partners:

Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Puff Daddy Alicia Douvall had an affair with Simon Cowell Alicia Douvall dated Mick Hucknall Alicia Douvall dated Mickey Rourke Alicia Douvall had an affair with John Terry Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dennis Rodman Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dwight Yorke Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dane Bowers


Alicia Douvall FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2015

Katie Price 2015

Patsy Kensit 2015

more...

Love Island - 2006 - Series 2

2006

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2006

Shane Lynch 2006

Kelle Bryan-Gudgeon 2006

more...