Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began before 2001

Until about 2001

On Celebrity Big Brother January 2015 Alicia claimed that she had been living with Dwight in 2001 when he had an affair with Katie Price.

In her kiss & tell on him, Alicia said 'We did it standing up in the shower'

Footballer
Dwight Yorke

Dwight Eversley Yorke

Age

45

Born

Wednesday 03 Nov 1971

Other Partners

Hayley Roberts

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from Aug 2010
until Dec 2010

Katie Price

On-Off relationship

1 child together

relationship resumed about 2001
until about 2002

Professional Partners

Dwight Yorke Siblings

Juliet Yorke

Sister

Verlaine Yorke

Sister

Keith Yorke

Brother

Clint Yorke

Brother

Deborah Yorke

Sister

Gary Yorke

Brother

Garth Yorke

Brother

Brent Yorke

Brother

Other Partners

Mickey Rourke

Dated

dated from before 26 Apr 2014
until before 26 Apr 2014

John Terry

Affair

affair from before 30 Jan 2010
until before 30 Jan 2010

Dennis Rodman

Relationship

relationship began circa 2004

Puff Daddy

Relationship

relationship began Sep 2002
until Sep 2002

Simon Cowell

Affair

affair from 2001
until 2001

Dane Bowers

Relationship

relationship began about 1998
until about 1998

Dean Gaffney

Dated

Professional Partners

Siblings

Surgically enhanced model - kiss & tell expert
Alicia Douvall

Sarah Louise Douvall

Age

41

Born

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

His Other Children

Harvey Price

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Katie Price

Children Together

Her Other Children

Dwight Yorke
Bio Details

Trivia

Dwight Yorke Family

Dwight Yorke's parents:

Dwight Yorke's father is Fulton Yorke Dwight Yorke's mother is Grace Yorke


Dwight Yorke's children:

Dwight Yorke's son is Harvey Price


Dwight Yorke's former partners:

Dwight Yorke had an on-off relationship with Katie Price Dwight Yorke allegedly had a romance with Hayley Roberts Dwight Yorke had a relationship with Alicia Douvall Dwight Yorke dated Joanne Beckham


Dwight Yorke's siblings:

Dwight Yorke's sister is Juliet Yorke Dwight Yorke's sister was Verlaine Yorke Dwight Yorke's brother is Keith Yorke Dwight Yorke's brother is Clint Yorke Dwight Yorke's sister is Deborah Yorke Dwight Yorke's brother is Gary Yorke Dwight Yorke's brother is Garth Yorke Dwight Yorke's brother is Brent Yorke


Alicia Douvall
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Louise Douvall

Maiden name

Sarah Louise Howes

Also known as

Alicia Duvall

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

Birth place

Horsham, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Glamour Model

Trivia

Alicia Douvall Family

Alicia Douvall's parents:

Alicia Douvall's father is David Howes Alicia Douvall's mother is Sue Howes


Alicia Douvall's current partners:

Alicia Douvall dated Dean Gaffney Alicia Douvall dated Celestine Babayaro


Alicia Douvall's former partners:

Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Puff Daddy Alicia Douvall had an affair with Simon Cowell Alicia Douvall dated Mick Hucknall Alicia Douvall dated Mickey Rourke Alicia Douvall had an affair with John Terry Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dennis Rodman Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dwight Yorke Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dane Bowers


Alicia Douvall FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2015

Katie Price 2015

Patsy Kensit 2015

more...

Love Island - 2006 - Series 2

2006

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2006

Shane Lynch 2006

Kelle Bryan-Gudgeon 2006

more...