How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sam Kardashian
Partner of 
Sam Kardashian

Sam Kardashian

Sam Kardashian

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1852

Sam Kardashian
Bio Details

Full name

Sam Kardashian

Also known as

Sam Kardaschoff

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1852

Birth place

Kars, Russian (now Turkey)

Origins

Sam and wife Harom were ethnic Armenian Molokan Jumpers from Karakale, Kars, Russian, which is now part of Turkey.

Partners of 
Sam Kardashian

Helen Kardashian

Married

1 child together

Sam Kardashian Children

Tom Kardashian

with Helen Kardashian

Sam Kardashian Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Sam Kardashian Family

Sam Kardashian's children:

Sam Kardashian's son is Tom Kardashian


Sam Kardashian's current partners:

Sam Kardashian's wife was Helen Kardashian


Sam Kardashian's grandchildren:

Sam Kardashian's grandson is Arthur Kardashian


Sam Kardashian's great grandchildren:

Sam Kardashian's great grandson was Robert Kardashian   Sam Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Kim Kardashian West Sam Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Kourtney Kardashian Sam Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Sam Kardashian's great great grandson is Rob Kardashian   Sam Kardashian's 3x great granddaughter is North West Sam Kardashian's 3x great grandson is Mason Disick Sam Kardashian's 3x great granddaughter is Penelope Disick Sam Kardashian's 3x great grandson is Reign Mason Sam Kardashian's 3x great grandson is Saint West Sam Kardashian's 3x great granddaughter is Dream Renee Kardashian


Sam Kardashian's in laws:

Sam Kardashian's daughter in law is Hamas Kardashian