Married

Brian Lay

Brian Lay

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jacqueline Lay Siblings

Derek Humberstone

Brother

Brian Humberstone

Brother

Valerie Humberstone

Sister

Jacqueline Lay

Jacqueline Lay

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1939

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Lay

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)

Michelle Lay

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)

Caroline Lay

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Brian Lay
Bio Details

Full name

Brian Lay

Gender

Male

Occupations

Police Officer

Trivia

Brian Lay Family

Brian Lay's children:

Brian Lay's son is Robert Lay Brian Lay's daughter is Michelle Lay Brian Lay's daughter is Caroline Lay


Brian Lay's current partners:

Brian Lay's wife is Jacqueline Lay


Brian Lay's in laws:

Brian Lay's father in law was Jim Humberstone Brian Lay's mother in law was Tommy Humberstone Brian Lay's grandfather in law was Rosina Paul Brian Lay's grandmother in law was Cecil Paul Brian Lay's brother in law is Derek Humberstone Brian Lay's sister in law-by-marriage is Joan Humberstone Brian Lay's brother in law was Brian Humberstone Brian Lay's sister in law-by-marriage is Violet Humberstone Brian Lay's sister in law is Valerie Humberstone Brian Lay's wife Jacqueline Lay's aunt in law is Lily Crawford Brian Lay's wife Jacqueline Lay's uncle-by-marriage is Duncan Crawford Brian Lay's wife Jacqueline Lay's uncle in law is Harold Paul Brian Lay's wife Jacqueline Lay's aunt in law is Doreen Paul Brian Lay's wife Jacqueline Lay's aunt in law is Muriel Paul


Jacqueline Lay
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Lay

Maiden name

Jacqueline Humberstone

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Trivia

Jacqueline Lay Family

Jacqueline Lay's parents:

Jacqueline Lay's father was Jim Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's mother was Tommy Humberstone


Jacqueline Lay's children:

Jacqueline Lay's son is Robert Lay Jacqueline Lay's daughter is Michelle Lay Jacqueline Lay's daughter is Caroline Lay


Jacqueline Lay's current partners:

Jacqueline Lay's husband is Brian Lay


Jacqueline Lay's siblings:

Jacqueline Lay's brother is Derek Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's brother was Brian Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's sister is Valerie Humberstone


Jacqueline Lay's nieces and nephews:

Jacqueline Lay's niece is Corinne Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's nephew is Patrick Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's niece is Diana Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's niece is Lynette Wittstock Jacqueline Lay's nephew is Clive Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's nephew is Philip Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's nephew is Brian Humberstone


Jacqueline Lay's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jacqueline Lay's great niece is Princess Charlene Of Monaco Jacqueline Lay's great nephew was Richard Humberstone Jacqueline Lay's great nephew is Gareth Wittstock Jacqueline Lay's great nephew is Sean Wittstock


Jacqueline Lay's grandparents:

Jacqueline Lay's grandfather was Rosina Paul Jacqueline Lay's grandmother was Cecil Paul


Jacqueline Lay's great grandparents:

Jacqueline Lay's great grandfather was John Webb Jacqueline Lay's great grandmother was Mary Webb


Jacqueline Lay's uncles and aunts:

Jacqueline Lay's aunt is Lily Crawford Jacqueline Lay's uncle-by-marriage is Duncan Crawford Jacqueline Lay's uncle is Harold Paul Jacqueline Lay's aunt is Doreen Paul Jacqueline Lay's aunt is Muriel Paul


Jacqueline Lay's great uncles and aunts:

Jacqueline Lay's great uncle is Daniel Webb Jacqueline Lay's great aunt is Alice Webb Jacqueline Lay's great aunt was Lilian Webb


Jacqueline Lay's cousins:

Jacqueline Lay's cousin is Peggy Crawford