Married

Grandfather of Princess Charlene of Monaco
Brian Humberstone

Brian Humberstone

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1932

Died

1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Brian Humberstone Siblings

Derek Humberstone

Brother

Valerie Humberstone

Sister

Jacqueline Lay

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Violet Humberstone

Violet Humberstone

His Other Children

Children Together

Patrick Humberstone

born 1958 (bef.), age 59 (bef.)

Diana Humberstone

born 1958 (bef.), age 59 (bef.)

Lynette Wittstock

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)

Clive Humberstone

born 1960 (aft.), age 57 (aft.)

Philip Humberstone

born 1960 (aft.), age 57 (aft.)

Brian Humberstone

born 1960 (bef.), age 57 (bef.)

Her Other Children

Brian Humberstone
Bio Details

Full name

Brian Humberstone

Gender

Male

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1932

Birth place

Wandsworth, London, England, UK

Date of death:

1998

Place of death

Australia

Cause of death

Throat Cancer

Trivia

Brian Humberstone Family

Brian Humberstone's parents:

Brian Humberstone's father was Jim Humberstone Brian Humberstone's mother was Tommy Humberstone


Brian Humberstone's children:

Brian Humberstone's son is Patrick Humberstone Brian Humberstone's daughter is Diana Humberstone Brian Humberstone's daughter is Lynette Wittstock Brian Humberstone's son is Clive Humberstone Brian Humberstone's son is Philip Humberstone Brian Humberstone's son is Brian Humberstone


Brian Humberstone's current partners:

Brian Humberstone's wife was Violet Humberstone


Brian Humberstone's siblings:

Brian Humberstone's brother is Derek Humberstone Brian Humberstone's sister is Valerie Humberstone Brian Humberstone's sister is Jacqueline Lay


Brian Humberstone's nieces and nephews:

Brian Humberstone's niece is Corinne Humberstone Brian Humberstone's nephew is Robert Lay Brian Humberstone's niece is Michelle Lay Brian Humberstone's niece is Caroline Lay


Brian Humberstone's grandparents:

Brian Humberstone's grandfather was Rosina Paul Brian Humberstone's grandmother was Cecil Paul


Brian Humberstone's great grandparents:

Brian Humberstone's great grandfather was John Webb Brian Humberstone's great grandmother was Mary Webb


Brian Humberstone's grandchildren:

Brian Humberstone's granddaughter is Princess Charlene Of Monaco Brian Humberstone's grandson was Richard Humberstone Brian Humberstone's grandson is Gareth Wittstock Brian Humberstone's grandson is Sean Wittstock


Brian Humberstone's great grandchildren:

Brian Humberstone's great grandson is Jacques Grimaldi Monaco's Heir Apparent Brian Humberstone's great granddaughter is Gabriella Grimaldi Countess of Carlad├Ęs,


Brian Humberstone's uncles and aunts:

Brian Humberstone's aunt is Lily Crawford Brian Humberstone's uncle-by-marriage is Duncan Crawford Brian Humberstone's uncle is Harold Paul Brian Humberstone's aunt is Doreen Paul Brian Humberstone's aunt is Muriel Paul


Brian Humberstone's great uncles and aunts:

Brian Humberstone's great uncle is Daniel Webb Brian Humberstone's great aunt is Alice Webb Brian Humberstone's great aunt was Lilian Webb


Brian Humberstone's cousins:

Brian Humberstone's cousin is Peggy Crawford


Brian Humberstone's in laws:

Brian Humberstone's daughter in law is Judy Humberstone Brian Humberstone's son in law is Michael Wittstock


Violet Humberstone
Bio Details

Full name

Violet Humberstone

Maiden name

Violet Openshaw

Gender

Female

Trivia

Violet Humberstone Family

Violet Humberstone's children:

Violet Humberstone's son is Patrick Humberstone Violet Humberstone's daughter is Diana Humberstone Violet Humberstone's daughter is Lynette Wittstock Violet Humberstone's son is Clive Humberstone Violet Humberstone's son is Philip Humberstone Violet Humberstone's son is Brian Humberstone


Violet Humberstone's current partners:

Violet Humberstone's husband was Brian Humberstone


Violet Humberstone's grandchildren:

Violet Humberstone's granddaughter is Princess Charlene Of Monaco Violet Humberstone's grandson was Richard Humberstone Violet Humberstone's grandson is Gareth Wittstock Violet Humberstone's grandson is Sean Wittstock


Violet Humberstone's great grandchildren:

Violet Humberstone's great grandson is Jacques Grimaldi Monaco's Heir Apparent Violet Humberstone's great granddaughter is Gabriella Grimaldi Countess of Carlad├Ęs,


Violet Humberstone's in laws:

Violet Humberstone's father in law was Jim Humberstone Violet Humberstone's mother in law was Tommy Humberstone Violet Humberstone's grandfather in law was Rosina Paul Violet Humberstone's grandmother in law was Cecil Paul Violet Humberstone's brother in law is Derek Humberstone Violet Humberstone's sister in law-by-marriage is Joan Humberstone Violet Humberstone's sister in law is Valerie Humberstone Violet Humberstone's sister in law is Jacqueline Lay Violet Humberstone's brother in law-by-marriage is Brian Lay Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's aunt in law is Lily Crawford Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's uncle-by-marriage is Duncan Crawford Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's uncle in law is Harold Paul Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's aunt in law is Doreen Paul Violet Humberstone's husband Brian Humberstone's aunt in law is Muriel Paul Violet Humberstone's daughter in law is Judy Humberstone Violet Humberstone's son in law is Michael Wittstock