How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Florence Cox
Florence Cox

Partners of 
Florence Cox

Joseph Cox

Married

1 child together

Florence Cox Bio Details

Full name

Florence Cox

Maiden name

Florence Barrett

Gender

Female

Deceased

Florence Cox

Florence Cox

Deceased

Florence Cox Partner(s) Other Children

Florence Cox Children

Maureen Starkey

born 1946, died 1994, age 48
with Joseph Cox

First wife of Ringo Starr

Florence Cox Family

Florence Cox's children:

Florence Cox's daughter was Maureen Starkey


Florence Cox's former partners:

Florence Cox's former husband was Joseph Cox


Florence Cox's grandchildren:

Florence Cox's grandson is Zak Starkey Florence Cox's grandson is Jason Starkey Florence Cox's granddaughter is Lee Starkey Florence Cox's granddaughter is Augusta Tigrett


Florence Cox's great grandchildren:

Florence Cox's great granddaughter is Tatia Starkey


Florence Cox's former in laws:

Florence Cox's former son in law is Ringo Starr