Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began circa 1998

Until before 2005

Husband of Greek Heiress Athina Onassis
Alvaro De Miranda Neto

Alvaro Affonso De Miranda Neto

Age

44

Born

Monday 05 Feb 1973

Other Partners

Athina Onassis

Married

1 child together

4 Dec 2005

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Fernando Oliva

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cibele Dorsa

Cibele Dorsa

Age

36

Born

Monday 14 Oct 1974

Died

23 Mar 2011

His Other Children

Fernando Oliva Dorsa

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
fostered with Athina Onassis

Children Together

Vivienne De Miranda

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)

Step Daughter of Onassis Heiress, Athina

Her Other Children

Fernando Oliva Dorsa

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Fernando Oliva

Alvaro De Miranda Neto
Bio Details

Full name

Alvaro Affonso De Miranda Neto

Also known as

Doda De Miranda Neto

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Monday 05 Feb 1973

Birth place

Sau Paulo, Brazil

Occupations

Showjumper

Trivia

Alvaro De Miranda Neto Family

Alvaro De Miranda Neto's children:

Alvaro De Miranda Neto's daughter is Vivienne De Miranda Alvaro De Miranda Neto's foster son is Fernando Oliva Dorsa


Alvaro De Miranda Neto's current partners:

Alvaro De Miranda Neto's wife is Athina Onassis


Alvaro De Miranda Neto's former partners:

Alvaro De Miranda Neto had a relationship with Cibele Dorsa


Alvaro De Miranda Neto's in laws:

Alvaro De Miranda Neto's grandfather in law was Aristotle Onassis Alvaro De Miranda Neto's mother in law was Christina Onassis Alvaro De Miranda Neto's father in law is Thierry Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's step-father in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Alvaro De Miranda Neto's step-mother in law is Gaby Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's grandmother in law was Tina Niarchos Alvaro De Miranda Neto's half-brother in law is Erik Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's half-sister in law is Sandrine Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's half-sister in law is Johanna Roussel Alvaro De Miranda Neto's wife Athina Onassis's uncle in law was Alexander Onassis


Cibele Dorsa
Bio Details

Full name

Cibele Dorsa

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Monday 14 Oct 1974

Birth place

Sau Paulo, Brazil

Date of death:

23 Mar 2011

Cause of death

Suicide

Occupations

Actress

Model

Trivia

Cibele Dorsa Family

Cibele Dorsa's children:

Cibele Dorsa's son is Fernando Oliva Dorsa Cibele Dorsa's daughter is Vivienne De Miranda


Cibele Dorsa's former partners:

Cibele Dorsa had a relationship with Alvaro De Miranda Neto Cibele Dorsa had a relationship with Fernando Oliva