Relationship

Jean-Jacques Vidalle

Jean-Jacques Vidalle

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Keith Floyd

Divorced

1 child together

married 1983

Professional Partners

Siblings

Julie Floyd

Julie Floyd

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Poppy Floyd

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Keith Floyd

Jean-Jacques Vidalle
Bio Details

Full name

Jean-Jacques Vidalle

Gender

Male

Occupations

Estate Agent

Trivia

Jean-Jacques Vidalle Family

Jean-Jacques Vidalle's current partners:

Jean-Jacques Vidalle has a relationship with Julie Floyd


Julie Floyd
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Floyd

Maiden name

Julie Hatcher

Gender

Female

Trivia

Julie Floyd Family

Julie Floyd's children:

Julie Floyd's daughter is Poppy Floyd


Julie Floyd's current partners:

Julie Floyd has a relationship with Jean-Jacques Vidalle


Julie Floyd's former partners:

Julie Floyd's former husband was Keith Floyd


Julie Floyd's former in laws:

Julie Floyd's former father in law is Sydney Floyd Julie Floyd's former mother in law is Winnifred Floyd