How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leslie Scholl
Leslie Scholl

Partners of 
Leslie Scholl

Leslie Scholl
Bio Details

Full name

Leslie Scholl

Also known as

Leslie Lopez Peres

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Occupations

Teacher

Leslie Scholl Siblings

Linda Lopez

Sister

Jennifer Lopez

Sister

Leslie Scholl

Leslie Scholl

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1968

Trivia

Leslie Scholl Family

Leslie Scholl's parents:

Leslie Scholl's father is David Lopez Leslie Scholl's mother is Guadelupe Lopez


Leslie Scholl's siblings:

Leslie Scholl's sister is Jennifer Lopez Leslie Scholl's sister is Linda Lopez


Leslie Scholl's nieces and nephews:

Leslie Scholl's nephew is Max Muniz Leslie Scholl's niece is Emme Muniz