How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Guadelupe Lopez
Guadelupe Lopez

Partners of 
Guadelupe Lopez

David Lopez

Married

3 children together

Guadelupe Lopez
Bio Details

Full name

Guadelupe Lopez

Maiden name

Guadelupe Rodriguez

Gender

Female

Guadelupe Lopez Partner(s) Other Children

Guadelupe Lopez Children

Linda Lopez

with David Lopez

Leslie Scholl

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with David Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

born 1969, age 48
with David Lopez

American Singer and Actress

Trivia

Guadelupe Lopez Family

Guadelupe Lopez's children:

Guadelupe Lopez's daughter is Jennifer Lopez Guadelupe Lopez's daughter is Linda Lopez Guadelupe Lopez's daughter is Leslie Scholl


Guadelupe Lopez's current partners:

Guadelupe Lopez's husband is David Lopez


Guadelupe Lopez's grandchildren:

Guadelupe Lopez's grandson is Max Muniz Guadelupe Lopez's granddaughter is Emme Muniz


Guadelupe Lopez's former in laws:

Guadelupe Lopez's former son in law is Marc Anthony Guadelupe Lopez's former son in law is Cris Judd Guadelupe Lopez's former son in law is Ojani Noa