How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Claire Of Luxembourg
Princess Claire Of Luxembourg

Partners of 
Princess Claire Of Luxembourg

Prince Felix Of Luxembourg

Married

1 child together

17 Sep 2013

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg Bio Details

Full name

Claire Margareta Guillaume

Maiden name

Claire Lademacher

Also known as

Princess Of Nassau

Princess Of Bourbon Parma

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

21 Mar 1985

Birth place

Filderstadt, Germany

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg

Claire Margareta Guillaume

Age

31

Born

21 Mar 1985

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg Partner(s) Other Children

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg Children

Princess Amalia Of Nassau

born 2014, age 2
with Prince Felix Of Luxembourg

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg Family

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's parents:

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's father is Hartmut Lademacher Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's mother is Gabriele Lademacher


Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's children:

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's daughter is Princess Amalia Of Nassau


Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's current partners:

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband is Prince Felix Of Luxembourg


Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's in laws:

Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's father in law is Grand Duke Henri Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's mother in law is Grand Duchess Maria Teresa of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's grandfather in law is Grand Duke Jean Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's grandmother in law is Princess Josephine Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's grandfather in law is Jose Batista Y Falla De Mestre Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's grandmother in law is Maria Teresa Batista Y Falla De Mestre Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's brother in law is Crown Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's sister in law-by-marriage is Grand Duchess Stephanie Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's brother in law is Prince Louis Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's sister in law-by-marriage is Princess Tessy Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's sister in law is Princess Alexandra Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's brother in law is Prince Sebastian Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Felix Of Luxembourg's aunt in law is Princess Marie Astrid Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Felix Of Luxembourg's uncle-by-marriage is Archduke Carl Christian Of Austria Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Felix Of Luxembourg's uncle in law is Prince Jean Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Felix Of Luxembourg's aunt-by-marriage is Diane De Guerre Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Felix Of Luxembourg's aunt in law is Princess Margaretha Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Felix Of Luxembourg's uncle-by-marriage is Prince Nikolaus Of Liechtenstein Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Felix Of Luxembourg's uncle in law is Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg Princess Claire Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Felix Of Luxembourg's aunt-by-marriage is Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg