Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Aug 1959

Charles Kitchener

Hon. Charles Eaton Kitchener

Age

62

Born

Thursday 11 Mar 1920

Died

30 Jun 1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ursula Kitchener

Ursula Hope Kitchener

His Other Children

Children Together

Emma Kitchener-Fellowes

born 1963, age 54

Her Other Children

Charles Kitchener
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Charles Eaton Kitchener

Gender

Male

Age

62

Date of birth

Thursday 11 Mar 1920

Date of death:

30 Jun 1982

Education

Winchester College, Winchester, Hampshire, United Kingdom

Cambridge University : Trinity College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Charles Kitchener Family

Charles Kitchener's parents:

Charles Kitchener's father was Henry Kitchener Charles Kitchener's mother was Adele Kitchener


Charles Kitchener's children:

Charles Kitchener's daughter is Emma Kitchener-Fellowes


Charles Kitchener's current partners:

Charles Kitchener's wife was Ursula Kitchener


Charles Kitchener's grandchildren:

Charles Kitchener's grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Charles Kitchener's in laws:

Charles Kitchener's son in law is Julian Fellowes Charles Kitchener's father in law is Cyril Luck


Ursula Kitchener
Bio Details

Full name

Ursula Hope Kitchener

Maiden name

Ursula Luck

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ursula Kitchener Family

Ursula Kitchener's parents:

Ursula Kitchener's father is Cyril Luck


Ursula Kitchener's children:

Ursula Kitchener's daughter is Emma Kitchener-Fellowes


Ursula Kitchener's current partners:

Ursula Kitchener's husband was Charles Kitchener


Ursula Kitchener's grandchildren:

Ursula Kitchener's grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Ursula Kitchener's in laws:

Ursula Kitchener's son in law is Julian Fellowes Ursula Kitchener's father in law was Henry Kitchener Ursula Kitchener's mother in law was Adele Kitchener