How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claudine Knie-Rey
Claudine Knie-Rey

Partners of 
Claudine Knie-Rey

Franco Knie

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1988
divorce about 2002

Claudine Knie-Rey
Bio Details

Full name

Claudine Knie

Maiden name

Claudine Rey

Gender

Female

Claudine Knie-Rey Partner(s) Other Children

Claudine Knie-Rey Children

Anthony Knie

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Franco Knie

Trivia

Claudine Knie-Rey Family

Claudine Knie-Rey's children:

Claudine Knie-Rey's son is Anthony Knie


Claudine Knie-Rey's former partners:

Claudine Knie-Rey's former husband is Franco Knie


Claudine Knie-Rey's former in laws:

Claudine Knie-Rey's former father in law was Rolf Knie Claudine Knie-Rey's former husband Franco Knie's uncle in law was Fredy Knie Claudine Knie-Rey's former mother in law is Tina Knie Claudine Knie-Rey's former grandfather in law was Frederic Knie Claudine Knie-Rey's former grandmother in law is Sophie Knie-Griesser Claudine Knie-Rey's former brother in law is Louis Knie