Married

Martin Richards

Martin Richards

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Deborah Richards Siblings

Michael Gray

Brother

Deborah Richards

Deborah Richards

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1971

His Other Children

Children Together

Jordan Richards

born 1993, age 24

Her Other Children

Martin Richards
Bio Details

Full name

Martin Richards

Gender

Male

Trivia

Martin Richards Family

Martin Richards's children:

Martin Richards's daughter is Jordan Richards


Martin Richards's current partners:

Martin Richards's wife is Deborah Richards


Martin Richards's in laws:

Martin Richards's brother in law is Michael Gray Martin Richards's father in law is John Gray Martin Richards's mother in law is Lynn Gray


Deborah Richards
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Richards

Maiden name

Deborah Gray

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Trivia

Deborah Richards Family

Deborah Richards's parents:

Deborah Richards's father is John Gray Deborah Richards's mother is Lynn Gray


Deborah Richards's children:

Deborah Richards's daughter is Jordan Richards


Deborah Richards's current partners:

Deborah Richards's husband is Martin Richards


Deborah Richards's siblings:

Deborah Richards's brother is Michael Gray