How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jessica Getty
Jessica Getty

Partners of 
Jessica Getty

Tara Getty

Married

3 children together

Oct 1998

Jessica Getty
Bio Details

Full name

Getty

Maiden name

Jessica S D Kelly

Gender

Female

Jessica Getty

Getty

Jessica Getty Partner(s) Other Children

Jessica Getty Children

Orlando Getty

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Tara Getty

Caspar Getty

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Tara Getty

Talitha Getty

born 2008, age 9
with Tara Getty

Trivia

Jessica Getty Family

Jessica Getty's children:

Jessica Getty's son is Orlando Getty Jessica Getty's son is Caspar Getty Jessica Getty's daughter is Talitha Getty


Jessica Getty's current partners:

Jessica Getty's husband is Tara Getty


Jessica Getty's in laws:

Jessica Getty's grandfather in law was John Paul Getty Jessica Getty's father in law was Sir John Paul Getty II Jessica Getty's half-brother in law is Mark Getty Jessica Getty's step-mother in law was Poppet John Jessica Getty's half-sister in law is Aileen Ruspoli Jessica Getty's husband Tara Getty's uncle in law was George Franklin Getty II Jessica Getty's husband Tara Getty's uncle in law is Ronald Getty Jessica Getty's husband Tara Getty's uncle in law is Gordon Getty Jessica Getty's mother in law was Talitha Getty Jessica Getty's step-father in law was Dr Rudolph Light Jessica Getty's step-father in law was Joseph McInerney Jessica Getty's step-mother in law is Victoria Getty Jessica Getty's grandmother in law was Ann Rork Light Jessica Getty's grandfather in law was Willem Jilts Pol Jessica Getty's grandmother in law was Arnoldine Mees Jessica Getty's half-brother in law was John Paul Getty III Jessica Getty's brother in law-by-marriage is Bartolomeo dei Principi Ruspoli Jessica Getty's half-sister in law is Ariadne Getty Jessica Getty's brother in law-by-marriage is Justin Williams Jessica Getty's husband Tara Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Jacqueline Getty Jessica Getty's husband Tara Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Karin Getty Jessica Getty's husband Tara Getty's aunt in law is Donna Wilson Long Jessica Getty's husband Tara Getty's uncle-by-marriage is Ann Getty Jessica Getty's husband Tara Getty's uncle in law was Timothy Getty