Married Relationship facts

Married 1955

Andrew Byrne

Dr. Andrew William Arthur Byrne

Age

92

Born

Thursday 12 Mar 1925

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Andrew Byrne Siblings

Peregrine Fellowes

Half-brother

other parent: Henry Fellowes

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Celia Byrne

Celia Byrne

His Other Children

Children Together

Theresa Byrne

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)

Lucy Byrne

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)

Philippa Byrne

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Andrew Byrne
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Andrew William Arthur Byrne

Gender

Male

Age

92

Date of birth

Thursday 12 Mar 1925

Trivia

Andrew Byrne Family

Andrew Byrne's parents:

Andrew Byrne's father was Arthur Byrne Andrew Byrne's mother was Georgiana Fellowes


Andrew Byrne's former step-parents:

Andrew Byrne's former step-father was Henry Fellowes


Andrew Byrne's children:

Andrew Byrne's daughter is Theresa Byrne Andrew Byrne's daughter is Lucy Byrne Andrew Byrne's daughter is Philippa Byrne


Andrew Byrne's current partners:

Andrew Byrne's wife is Celia Byrne


Andrew Byrne's siblings:

Andrew Byrne's half-brother was Peregrine Fellowes


Andrew Byrne's nieces and nephews:

Andrew Byrne's nephew is Julian Fellowes Andrew Byrne's nephew is Nicholas Fellowes Andrew Byrne's nephew is David Fellowes Andrew Byrne's nephew is Roderick Fellowes


Andrew Byrne's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Andrew Byrne's great nephew is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Andrew Byrne's former step-grandparents:

Andrew Byrne's former step-grandfather was Peregrine Fellowes Andrew Byrne's former step-grandmother was Madeline Fellowes


Celia Byrne
Bio Details

Full name

Celia Byrne

Maiden name

Celia Swann

Gender

Female

Trivia

Celia Byrne Family

Celia Byrne's children:

Celia Byrne's daughter is Theresa Byrne Celia Byrne's daughter is Lucy Byrne Celia Byrne's daughter is Philippa Byrne


Celia Byrne's current partners:

Celia Byrne's husband is Andrew Byrne


Celia Byrne's in laws:

Celia Byrne's father in law was Arthur Byrne Celia Byrne's mother in law was Georgiana Fellowes Celia Byrne's half-brother in law was Peregrine Fellowes