Married Relationship facts

Married 1923 - 1948

Arthur Byrne

Arthur James Byrne

Age

47

Born

Sunday 13 Oct 1901

Died

1 Dec 1948

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Henry Fellowes

Divorced

1 child together

married 22 Jun 1911
divorce before 1923

Professional Partners

Siblings

Georgiana Fellowes

Georgiana Maria Hulton Fellowes

Died

1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Andrew Byrne

born 1925, age 92

Her Other Children

Peregrine Fellowes

born 1912, died 1999, age 86
with Henry Fellowes

Arthur Byrne
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur James Byrne

Gender

Male

Age

47

Date of birth

Sunday 13 Oct 1901

Date of death:

1 Dec 1948

Trivia

Arthur Byrne Family

Arthur Byrne's children:

Arthur Byrne's son is Andrew Byrne


Arthur Byrne's former partners:

Arthur Byrne's former wife was Georgiana Fellowes


Arthur Byrne's grandchildren:

Arthur Byrne's granddaughter is Theresa Byrne Arthur Byrne's granddaughter is Lucy Byrne Arthur Byrne's granddaughter is Philippa Byrne


Arthur Byrne's in laws:

Arthur Byrne's daughter in law is Celia Byrne


Georgiana Fellowes
Bio Details

Full name

Georgiana Maria Hulton Fellowes

Maiden name

Georgiana Wrightson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1956

Trivia

Georgiana Fellowes Family

Georgiana Fellowes's children:

Georgiana Fellowes's son was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's son is Andrew Byrne


Georgiana Fellowes's former partners:

Georgiana Fellowes's former husband was Arthur Byrne Georgiana Fellowes's former husband was Henry Fellowes


Georgiana Fellowes's grandchildren:

Georgiana Fellowes's grandson is Julian Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's grandson is Nicholas Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's grandson is David Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's grandson is Roderick Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's granddaughter is Theresa Byrne Georgiana Fellowes's granddaughter is Lucy Byrne Georgiana Fellowes's granddaughter is Philippa Byrne


Georgiana Fellowes's great grandchildren:

Georgiana Fellowes's great grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Georgiana Fellowes's in laws:

Georgiana Fellowes's daughter in law is Celia Byrne


Georgiana Fellowes's former in laws:

Georgiana Fellowes's former father in law was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former mother in law was Madeline Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former grandfather in law was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former grandmother in law was Caroline Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former grandfather in law was George Morant Georgiana Fellowes's former grandmother in law was Lydia Morant Georgiana Fellowes's former sister in law was Isie Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former brother in law was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former brother in law was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former sister in law was Phyllis Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former sister in law was Lorna Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former sister in law was Irene Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former husband Henry Fellowes's aunt in law was Caroline Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former daughter in law was Olwen Fellowes