Divorced Relationship facts

Married 22 Jun 1911

Divorce before 1923

Henry Fellowes

Henry Shirley Morant Fellowes

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

Monday 11 May 1885

Died

1915

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Henry Fellowes Siblings

Isie Fellowes

Sister

Peregrine Fellowes

Brother

Peregrine Fellowes

Brother

Phyllis Fellowes

Sister

Lorna Fellowes

Sister

Irene Fellowes

Sister

Other Partners

Arthur Byrne

Married

1 child together

1923 - 1948

Professional Partners

Siblings

Georgiana Fellowes

Georgiana Maria Hulton Fellowes

Died

1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Peregrine Fellowes

born 1912, died 1999, age 86

Her Other Children

Andrew Byrne

born 1925, age 92
with Arthur Byrne

Henry Fellowes
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Shirley Morant Fellowes

Gender

Male

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 11 May 1885

Date of death:

1915

Trivia

Henry Fellowes Family

Henry Fellowes's parents:

Henry Fellowes's father was Peregrine Fellowes Henry Fellowes's mother was Madeline Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's children:

Henry Fellowes's son was Peregrine Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's former partners:

Henry Fellowes's former wife was Georgiana Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's siblings:

Henry Fellowes's sister was Isie Fellowes Henry Fellowes's brother was Peregrine Fellowes Henry Fellowes's brother was Peregrine Fellowes Henry Fellowes's sister was Phyllis Fellowes Henry Fellowes's sister was Lorna Fellowes Henry Fellowes's sister was Irene Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's grandparents:

Henry Fellowes's grandfather was George Morant Henry Fellowes's grandmother was Lydia Morant Henry Fellowes's grandfather was Peregrine Fellowes Henry Fellowes's grandmother was Caroline Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's great grandparents:

Henry Fellowes's great grandfather is Thomas Forbes Henry Fellowes's great grandfather was Thomas Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great grandmother was Mary Fellowes   Henry Fellowes's great great grandfather is Isaac Humphreys Henry Fellowes's great great grandfather was William Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great great grandmother was Mary Fellowes   Henry Fellowes's 3x great grandfather was Peregrine Butler Henry Fellowes's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Butler Henry Fellowes's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Fellowes Henry Fellowes's 3x great grandmother is Sarah Fellowes   Henry Fellowes's 4x great grandfather is William Fellowes Henry Fellowes's 4x great grandmother is Susannah Fellowes   Henry Fellowes's 5x great grandfather was William Coulson Henry Fellowes's 5x great grandmother was Anne Coulson Henry Fellowes's 5x great grandfather was William Fellowes Henry Fellowes's 5x great grandmother was Ann Fellowes   Henry Fellowes's 6x great grandfather was Thomas Worfield


Henry Fellowes's grandchildren:

Henry Fellowes's grandson is Julian Fellowes Henry Fellowes's grandson is Nicholas Fellowes Henry Fellowes's grandson is David Fellowes Henry Fellowes's grandson is Roderick Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's great grandchildren:

Henry Fellowes's great grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's uncles and aunts:

Henry Fellowes's aunt was Caroline Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's great uncles and aunts:

Henry Fellowes's great uncle was William Fellowes-Gordon Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Katharine Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great uncle was Thomas Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Mary Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Julia Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great uncle was Charles Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Georgina Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great uncle was Cooper Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Emily Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Lucy Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Augusta Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great uncle was Halford Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Octavia Fellowes Henry Fellowes's great aunt was Francesca Fellowes


Henry Fellowes's former in laws:

Henry Fellowes's former daughter in law was Olwen Fellowes


Georgiana Fellowes
Bio Details

Full name

Georgiana Maria Hulton Fellowes

Maiden name

Georgiana Wrightson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1956

Trivia

Georgiana Fellowes Family

Georgiana Fellowes's children:

Georgiana Fellowes's son was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's son is Andrew Byrne


Georgiana Fellowes's former partners:

Georgiana Fellowes's former husband was Arthur Byrne Georgiana Fellowes's former husband was Henry Fellowes


Georgiana Fellowes's grandchildren:

Georgiana Fellowes's grandson is Julian Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's grandson is Nicholas Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's grandson is David Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's grandson is Roderick Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's granddaughter is Theresa Byrne Georgiana Fellowes's granddaughter is Lucy Byrne Georgiana Fellowes's granddaughter is Philippa Byrne


Georgiana Fellowes's great grandchildren:

Georgiana Fellowes's great grandson is Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes


Georgiana Fellowes's in laws:

Georgiana Fellowes's daughter in law is Celia Byrne


Georgiana Fellowes's former in laws:

Georgiana Fellowes's former father in law was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former mother in law was Madeline Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former grandfather in law was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former grandmother in law was Caroline Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former grandfather in law was George Morant Georgiana Fellowes's former grandmother in law was Lydia Morant Georgiana Fellowes's former sister in law was Isie Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former brother in law was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former brother in law was Peregrine Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former sister in law was Phyllis Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former sister in law was Lorna Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former sister in law was Irene Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former husband Henry Fellowes's aunt in law was Caroline Fellowes Georgiana Fellowes's former daughter in law was Olwen Fellowes