How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil
Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil

Partners of 
Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil

Charles, Count De Breteuil

Married

1 child together

1946

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil
Bio Details

Full name

Madeleine Le Tonnelier De Breteuil

Maiden name

Anne-Marie Redier

Gender

Female

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil

Madeleine Le Tonnelier De Breteuil

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil Partner(s) Other Children

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil Children

Jean De Breteuil

born 1949, died 1972, age 23 (approx.)
with Charles, Count De Breteuil

Socialite drug dealer.

Trivia

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil Family

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil's children:

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil's son was Jean De Breteuil


Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil's current partners:

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil's husband was Charles, Count De Breteuil


Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil's in laws:

Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil's father in law was Gaston Le Breteuil Madeleine, Countess De Breteuil's mother in law was Edyth Le Breteuil