How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicole Coste
Nicole Coste

Partners of 
Nicole Coste

Albert II, Prince Of Monaco

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 1997
until about 2003

Nicole Coste
Bio Details

Full name

Nicole Valerie Coste

Maiden name

Nicole Valerie Tossoukpe

Also known as

Nicole Valerie Tossoukpe

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Monday 06 Dec 1971

Birth place

Lomo, Togo

Occupations

Flight Attendant

Fashion Designer

Nicole changed her and her son Alexandre's surname to Coste on 10 November 2004. This may be in honour of Prince Albert's lawyer, Thierry La Coste.
Mother of Prince Albert's son
Nicole Coste

Nicole Valerie Coste

Age

45

Born

Monday 06 Dec 1971

Nicole Coste Partner(s) Other Children

Nicole Coste Children

Alexandre Coste Grimaldi

born 2003, age 14
with Albert II, Prince Of Monaco

The Illegitimate son of Prince Albert of Monaco

Trivia

Nicole Coste Family

Nicole Coste's children:

Nicole Coste's son is Alexandre Coste Grimaldi


Nicole Coste's former partners:

Nicole Coste had a relationship with Albert II, Prince Of Monaco