How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


 Prince Pierre Of Monaco
Partner of 
Prince Pierre Of Monaco

 Prince Pierre Of Monaco

Prince Pierre Of Monaco

Age

69

Born

24 Oct 1895

Died

10 Nov 1964

Prince Pierre Of Monaco Bio Details

Full name

Prince Pierre Of Monaco

Also known as

Prince Pierre Of Monaco, Duke Of Valentinois

Pierre De Polignac

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

24 Oct 1895

Date of death:

10 Nov 1964

Partners of 
Prince Pierre Of Monaco

Princess Charlotte of Monaco

Divorced

2 children together

married 19 Mar 1920
divorce 18 Feb 1933

Prince Pierre Of Monaco Children

Prince Pierre Of Monaco Partner(s) Other Children

Princess Antoinette of Monaco

born 1920, age 96
with Princess Charlotte of Monaco

Rainier III, Prince of Monaco

born 1923, died 2005, age 81
with Princess Charlotte of Monaco

Prince Pierre Of Monaco Family

Prince Pierre Of Monaco's children:

Prince Pierre Of Monaco's son was Rainier III, Prince of Monaco Prince Pierre Of Monaco's daughter is Princess Antoinette of Monaco


Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former partners:

Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former wife was Princess Charlotte of Monaco


Prince Pierre Of Monaco's grandchildren:

Prince Pierre Of Monaco's granddaughter is Caroline, Princess Of Hanover Prince Pierre Of Monaco's grandson is Albert II, Prince Of Monaco Prince Pierre Of Monaco's granddaughter is Princess Stephanie of Monaco


Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great grandchildren:

Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great grandson is Andrea Casiraghi Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great granddaughter is Charlotte Casiraghi Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great grandson is Pierre Casiraghi Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great granddaughter is Jazmin Grace Grimaldi Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great grandson is Alexandre Coste Grimaldi Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great grandson is Jacques Grimaldi Monaco's Heir Apparent Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great granddaughter is Gabriella Grimaldi Countess of Carlad├Ęs, Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great granddaughter is Princess Alexandra Of Hanover Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great grandson is Louis Ducruet Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great granddaughter is Pauline Ducruet Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great granddaughter is Camille Gottlieb   Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great great grandson is Sacha Casiraghi Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great great granddaughter is Daughter Prince Pierre Of Monaco's great great grandson is Raphael Elmaleh


Prince Pierre Of Monaco's in laws:

Prince Pierre Of Monaco's daughter in law was Princess Grace of Monaco


Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former in laws:

Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former mother in law was Marie Juliette Louvet Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former father in law was Louis II, Prince Of Monaco Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former grandfather in law is Jacques Henri Louvet Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former grandmother in law is Josephine Elmire Piedefer Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former half-brother in law was Georges Delmaet Prince Pierre Of Monaco's former half-sister in law was Marguerite Delmaet