How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Victoria Astor
Victoria Astor

Partners of 
Victoria Astor

Jake Astor

Married

1 child together

13 Sep 2014

Victoria Astor Bio Details

Full name

Victoria L Astor

Maiden name

Victoria L Hargreaves

Gender

Female

Victoria Astor

Victoria L Astor

Victoria Astor Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Astor Children

Sibyl Astor

born 2015, age 1
with Jake Astor

Victoria Astor Family

Victoria Astor's parents:

Victoria Astor's father is Lt-Col Patrick Hargreaves Victoria Astor's mother is Philippa Goodall Victoria Astor's step-father is Charles Goodall


Victoria Astor's children:

Victoria Astor's daughter is Sibyl Astor


Victoria Astor's current partners:

Victoria Astor's husband is Jake Astor


Victoria Astor's in laws:

Victoria Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is David Cameron Victoria Astor's half-sister in law is Samantha Cameron Victoria Astor's sister in law-by-marriage is Lohralee Astor Victoria Astor's brother in law is Will Astor IV Victoria Astor's father in law is William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor Victoria Astor's mother in law is Annabel Astor Victoria Astor's step-mother in law is Janet Astor Victoria Astor's grandfather in law was Lord William Waldorf Astor II 3rd Viscount Astor Victoria Astor's grandmother in law was Sarah Astor Victoria Astor's grandfather in law is Timothy Jones Victoria Astor's grandmother in law was Pandora Astor Victoria Astor's half-sister in law is Emily Sheffield Victoria Astor's sister in law is Flora Rycroft Victoria Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is Theo Rycraft Victoria Astor's husband Jake Astor's aunt in law is Janet Gordon-Lennox Victoria Astor's husband Jake Astor's uncle-by-marriage is Charles Gordon-Lennox Victoria Astor's husband Jake Astor's aunt in law is Pauline Astor Victoria Astor's husband Jake Astor's uncle in law is Alexander Jones