Married Relationship facts

Married 18 May 1991

St Peter's Church, near Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England, UK

Charlie Jones

Stephen Charles Jones

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Carmen Jones Siblings

Karac Plant

Brother

Logan Plant

Brother

Jesse Lee Plant

Half-brother

other parent: Shirley Wilson

Carmen Jones

Carmen Jayne Jones

Age

48

Born

Monday 21 Oct 1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Sunny Plant-Jones

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charlie Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Charles Jones

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Birth place

Bristol, England

Occupations

Bassist

Music Producer

Trivia

Charlie Jones Family

Charlie Jones's children:

Charlie Jones's daughter is Sunny Plant-Jones


Charlie Jones's current partners:

Charlie Jones's wife is Carmen Jones


Charlie Jones's in laws:

Charlie Jones's father in law is Robert Plant Charlie Jones's mother in law is Maureen Plant Charlie Jones's grandfather in law is Robert Plant Charlie Jones's grandmother in law is Annie Plant Charlie Jones's brother in law was Karac Plant Charlie Jones's brother in law is Logan Plant Charlie Jones's sister in law-by-marriage is Bridget Plant Charlie Jones's half-brother in law is Jesse Lee Plant Charlie Jones's wife Carmen Jones's aunt in law is Shirley Wilson


Carmen Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Carmen Jayne Jones

Maiden name

Carmen Jayne Plant

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Monday 21 Oct 1968

Occupations

Dance Teacher

Professional belly dancing teacher.

Trivia

Carmen Jones Family

Carmen Jones's parents:

Carmen Jones's father is Robert Plant Carmen Jones's mother is Maureen Plant


Carmen Jones's children:

Carmen Jones's daughter is Sunny Plant-Jones


Carmen Jones's current partners:

Carmen Jones's husband is Charlie Jones


Carmen Jones's siblings:

Carmen Jones's brother was Karac Plant Carmen Jones's brother is Logan Plant Carmen Jones's half-brother is Jesse Lee Plant


Carmen Jones's grandparents:

Carmen Jones's grandfather is Robert Plant Carmen Jones's grandmother is Annie Plant


Carmen Jones's uncles and aunts:

Carmen Jones's aunt is Shirley Wilson


Carmen Jones's cousins:

Carmen Jones's cousin is Jesse Lee Plant