How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte Casiraghi
Charlotte Casiraghi

Partners of 
Charlotte Casiraghi

Gad Elmaleh

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began Jan 2012

Charlotte Casiraghi
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Marie Pomeline Casiraghi

Also known as

Charlotte Of Monaco

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Aug 1986

Birth place

Monaco

Occupations

Showjumper

Journalist

Charlotte Casiraghi Siblings

Andrea Casiraghi

Brother

Pierre Casiraghi

Brother

Princess Alexandra Of Hanover

Half-sister

other parent: Prince Ernst August of Hanover

Prince Ernst August Of Hanover

Step-brother

step parent: Prince Ernst August of Hanover

Christian, Prince Of Hanover

Step-brother

step parent: Prince Ernst August of Hanover

Daughter of Princess Caroline of Monaco
Charlotte Casiraghi

Charlotte Marie Pomeline Casiraghi

Age

30

Born

Sunday 03 Aug 1986

Charlotte Casiraghi Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Casiraghi Children

Raphael Elmaleh

born 2013, age 3
with Gad Elmaleh

Trivia

Charlotte Casiraghi Family

Charlotte Casiraghi's parents:

Charlotte Casiraghi's mother is Caroline, Princess Of Hanover Charlotte Casiraghi's step-father is Prince Ernst August of Hanover Charlotte Casiraghi's father was Stefano Casiraghi


Charlotte Casiraghi's former step-parents:

Charlotte Casiraghi's former step-father is Phillipe Junot


Charlotte Casiraghi's children:

Charlotte Casiraghi's son is Raphael Elmaleh


Charlotte Casiraghi's current partners:

Charlotte Casiraghi has a relationship with Gad Elmaleh


Charlotte Casiraghi's siblings:

Charlotte Casiraghi's brother is Andrea Casiraghi Charlotte Casiraghi's brother is Pierre Casiraghi Charlotte Casiraghi's step-brother is Prince Ernst August Of Hanover Charlotte Casiraghi's half-sister is Princess Alexandra Of Hanover Charlotte Casiraghi's step-brother is Christian, Prince Of Hanover


Charlotte Casiraghi's nieces and nephews:

Charlotte Casiraghi's nephew is Sacha Casiraghi Charlotte Casiraghi's niece is Daughter


Charlotte Casiraghi's grandparents:

Charlotte Casiraghi's grandmother was Princess Grace of Monaco Charlotte Casiraghi's grandfather was Rainier III, Prince of Monaco


Charlotte Casiraghi's great grandparents:

Charlotte Casiraghi's great grandfather was Prince Pierre Of Monaco Charlotte Casiraghi's great grandmother was Princess Charlotte of Monaco Charlotte Casiraghi's great grandfather was Jack Kelly Charlotte Casiraghi's great grandmother was Margaret Kelly   Charlotte Casiraghi's great great grandmother was Marie Juliette Louvet Charlotte Casiraghi's great great grandfather was Carl Majer Charlotte Casiraghi's great great grandmother was Margaretha Berg Charlotte Casiraghi's great great grandfather was John Kelly Charlotte Casiraghi's great great grandmother was Mary Kelly Charlotte Casiraghi's great great grandfather was Louis II, Prince Of Monaco   Charlotte Casiraghi's 3x great grandfather is Jacques Henri Louvet Charlotte Casiraghi's 3x great grandmother is Josephine Elmire Piedefer


Charlotte Casiraghi's step-grandparents:

Charlotte Casiraghi's step-grandfather was Ernst August, Prince Of Brunswick Charlotte Casiraghi's step-grandmother was Princess Ortrud Of Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Gl├╝cksburg


Charlotte Casiraghi's uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Casiraghi's uncle is Albert II, Prince Of Monaco Charlotte Casiraghi's aunt is Princess Stephanie of Monaco Charlotte Casiraghi's aunt-by-marriage is Princess Charlene Of Monaco


Charlotte Casiraghi's great uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Casiraghi's great aunt is Princess Antoinette of Monaco Charlotte Casiraghi's great aunt was Peggy Kelly Conlan Charlotte Casiraghi's great uncle was John Kelly Charlotte Casiraghi's great aunt is Lizanne Kelly Le Vine


Charlotte Casiraghi's cousins:

Charlotte Casiraghi's cousin is Jazmin Grace Grimaldi Charlotte Casiraghi's cousin is Alexandre Coste Grimaldi Charlotte Casiraghi's cousin is Jacques Grimaldi Monaco's Heir Apparent Charlotte Casiraghi's cousin is Gabriella Grimaldi Countess of Carlad├Ęs, Charlotte Casiraghi's cousin is Louis Ducruet Charlotte Casiraghi's cousin is Pauline Ducruet Charlotte Casiraghi's cousin is Camille Gottlieb


Charlotte Casiraghi's first cousins once removed:

Charlotte Casiraghi's first cousin once removed was Grace Le Vine Charlotte Casiraghi's first cousin once removed is Chris Le Vine