How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Lynette Wittstock
Lynette Wittstock

Partners of 
Lynette Wittstock

Michael Wittstock

Married

3 children together

Lynette Wittstock Bio Details

Full name

Lynette Wittstock

Maiden name

Lynette Humberstone

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Occupations

Competitive Diver

Swimming Coach

Lynette Wittstock Siblings

Patrick Humberstone

Brother

Diana Humberstone

Sister

Clive Humberstone

Brother

Philip Humberstone

Brother

Brian Humberstone

Brother

Lynette Wittstock

Lynette Wittstock

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1959

Lynette Wittstock Partner(s) Other Children

Lynette Wittstock Children

Princess Charlene Of Monaco

born 1978, age 38
with Michael Wittstock

Princess of Monaco

Gareth Wittstock

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Michael Wittstock

Sean Wittstock

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Michael Wittstock

Lynette Wittstock Family

Lynette Wittstock's parents:

Lynette Wittstock's father was Brian Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's mother is Violet Humberstone


Lynette Wittstock's children:

Lynette Wittstock's daughter is Princess Charlene Of Monaco Lynette Wittstock's son is Gareth Wittstock Lynette Wittstock's son is Sean Wittstock


Lynette Wittstock's current partners:

Lynette Wittstock's husband is Michael Wittstock


Lynette Wittstock's siblings:

Lynette Wittstock's brother is Patrick Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's sister is Diana Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's brother is Clive Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's brother is Philip Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's brother is Brian Humberstone


Lynette Wittstock's nieces and nephews:

Lynette Wittstock's nephew was Richard Humberstone


Lynette Wittstock's grandparents:

Lynette Wittstock's grandfather was Jim Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's grandmother was Tommy Humberstone


Lynette Wittstock's great grandparents:

Lynette Wittstock's great grandfather was Rosina Paul Lynette Wittstock's great grandmother was Cecil Paul   Lynette Wittstock's great great grandfather was John Webb Lynette Wittstock's great great grandmother was Mary Webb


Lynette Wittstock's grandchildren:

Lynette Wittstock's grandson is Jacques Grimaldi Monaco's Heir Apparent Lynette Wittstock's granddaughter is Gabriella Grimaldi Countess of Carlad├Ęs,


Lynette Wittstock's uncles and aunts:

Lynette Wittstock's uncle is Derek Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's aunt-by-marriage is Joan Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's aunt is Valerie Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's aunt is Jacqueline Lay Lynette Wittstock's uncle-by-marriage is Brian Lay


Lynette Wittstock's great uncles and aunts:

Lynette Wittstock's great aunt is Lily Crawford Lynette Wittstock's great uncle is Harold Paul Lynette Wittstock's great aunt is Doreen Paul Lynette Wittstock's great aunt is Muriel Paul


Lynette Wittstock's cousins:

Lynette Wittstock's cousin is Corinne Humberstone Lynette Wittstock's cousin is Robert Lay Lynette Wittstock's cousin is Michelle Lay Lynette Wittstock's cousin is Caroline Lay


Lynette Wittstock's first cousins once removed:

Lynette Wittstock's first cousin once removed is Peggy Crawford


Lynette Wittstock's in laws:

Lynette Wittstock's son in law is Albert II, Prince Of Monaco Lynette Wittstock's father in law is Dudley Wittstock Lynette Wittstock's mother in law is Sylvia Wittstock Lynette Wittstock's grandfather in law is Heinrich Wittstock Lynette Wittstock's grandmother in law is Olive Wittstock