Divorced Relationship facts

Married 21 Feb 1942

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Divorce before 1946

Witnesses at the wedding were Eileen Leilani Reeves and Wallace K Reeves.

Samuel Reeves

Samuel Reeves

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Coleman Abrahams

Married

1 May 1946

Professional Partners

Siblings

Momilani Abrahams

Momilani Sarah Abrahams

His Other Children

Children Together

Samuel Reeves

born 1943, age 74 (approx.)

Victor Reeves

born 1944, age 73 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Samuel Reeves
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Reeves

Gender

Male

Occupations

Encyclopedia Salesman

Trivia

Samuel Reeves Family

Samuel Reeves's children:

Samuel Reeves's son is Samuel Reeves Samuel Reeves's son is Victor Reeves


Samuel Reeves's former partners:

Samuel Reeves's former wife is Momilani Abrahams


Samuel Reeves's grandchildren:

Samuel Reeves's grandson is Keanu Reeves Samuel Reeves's granddaughter is Kim Reeves Samuel Reeves's granddaughter is Emma Reeves


Samuel Reeves's great grandchildren:

Samuel Reeves's great granddaughter was Ava Reeves


Samuel Reeves's former in laws:

Samuel Reeves's former daughter in law is Patricia Bond


Momilani Abrahams
Bio Details

Full name

Momilani Sarah Abrahams

Maiden name

Momilani Sarah Victor

Also known as

Momilani Sarah Reeves

Gender

Female

Birth place

Hawaii, USA

Occupations

Dancer

Trivia

Momilani Abrahams Family

Momilani Abrahams's children:

Momilani Abrahams's son is Samuel Reeves Momilani Abrahams's son is Victor Reeves


Momilani Abrahams's current partners:

Momilani Abrahams's husband is Coleman Abrahams


Momilani Abrahams's former partners:

Momilani Abrahams's former husband is Samuel Reeves


Momilani Abrahams's grandchildren:

Momilani Abrahams's grandson is Keanu Reeves Momilani Abrahams's granddaughter is Kim Reeves Momilani Abrahams's granddaughter is Emma Reeves


Momilani Abrahams's great grandchildren:

Momilani Abrahams's great granddaughter was Ava Reeves


Momilani Abrahams's former in laws:

Momilani Abrahams's former daughter in law is Patricia Bond