How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rachel Brown
Rachel Brown

Partners of 
Rachel Brown

Ebeneezer Brown

Married

1 child together

Rachel Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Rachel Brown

Maiden name

Rachel Mavor

Gender

Female

Rachel Brown Partner(s) Other Children

Rachel Brown Children

John Brown

born 1914, died 1998, age 84
with Ebeneezer Brown

Father of former British Prime Minister

Trivia

Rachel Brown Family

Rachel Brown's parents:

Rachel Brown's father was James Mavor


Rachel Brown's children:

Rachel Brown's son was John Brown


Rachel Brown's current partners:

Rachel Brown's husband is Ebeneezer Brown


Rachel Brown's grandchildren:

Rachel Brown's grandson is Gordon Brown Rachel Brown's grandson is John Brown Rachel Brown's grandson is Andrew Brown


Rachel Brown's great grandchildren:

Rachel Brown's great granddaughter was Jennifer Brown Rachel Brown's great grandson is John Brown Rachel Brown's great grandson is James Brown


Rachel Brown's in laws:

Rachel Brown's daughter in law was Bunty Brown