Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1976

Divorce 1980

Robert Miller

Robert Miller

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jack Bond

Divorced

married after 1980
divorce 1994

Paul Aaron

Divorced

married Sep 1970
divorce 1971

Samuel Reeves

Divorced

2 children together

married 1964
divorce 1966

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Bond

Patricia Bond

His Other Children

Children Together

Karina Miller

Her Other Children

Keanu Reeves

born 1964, age 52
with Samuel Reeves

Speed and Matrix Star

Kim Reeves

born 1966, age 50
with Samuel Reeves

Robert Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Miller

Gender

Male

Occupations

Music Promoter

Trivia

Robert Miller Family

Robert Miller's children:

Robert Miller's daughter is Karina Miller


Robert Miller's former partners:

Robert Miller's former wife is Patricia Bond


Patricia Bond
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Bond

Maiden name

Patricia Taylor

Gender

Female

Birth place

Hampshire, UK

Occupations

Costume Designer

Showgirl

Trivia

Patricia Bond Family

Patricia Bond's children:

Patricia Bond's son is Keanu Reeves Patricia Bond's daughter is Karina Miller Patricia Bond's daughter is Kim Reeves


Patricia Bond's former partners:

Patricia Bond's former husband is Jack Bond Patricia Bond's former husband is Robert Miller Patricia Bond's former husband is Paul Aaron Patricia Bond's former husband is Samuel Reeves


Patricia Bond's grandchildren:

Patricia Bond's granddaughter was Ava Reeves


Patricia Bond's former in laws:

Patricia Bond's former father in law is Samuel Reeves Patricia Bond's former mother in law is Momilani Abrahams Patricia Bond's former step-father in law is Coleman Abrahams Patricia Bond's former brother in law is Victor Reeves