Divorced Relationship facts

Married Sep 1970

Divorce 1971

Hollywood Director
Paul Aaron

Paul Aaron

Age

74

Born

Friday 23 Apr 1943

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jack Bond

Divorced

married after 1980
divorce 1994

Robert Miller

Divorced

1 child together

married 1976
divorce 1980

Samuel Reeves

Divorced

2 children together

married 1964
divorce 1966

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Bond

Patricia Bond

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Karina Miller

with Robert Miller

Keanu Reeves

born 1964, age 53
with Samuel Reeves

Speed and Matrix Star

Kim Reeves

born 1966, age 51
with Samuel Reeves

Paul Aaron
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Aaron

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Friday 23 Apr 1943

Birth place

Hoosick Falls, New York, USA

Occupations

Film Director

Trivia

Paul Aaron Family

Paul Aaron's former partners:

Paul Aaron's former wife is Patricia Bond


Patricia Bond
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Bond

Maiden name

Patricia Taylor

Gender

Female

Birth place

Hampshire, UK

Occupations

Costume Designer

Showgirl

Trivia

Patricia Bond Family

Patricia Bond's children:

Patricia Bond's son is Keanu Reeves Patricia Bond's daughter is Karina Miller Patricia Bond's daughter is Kim Reeves


Patricia Bond's former partners:

Patricia Bond's former husband is Jack Bond Patricia Bond's former husband is Robert Miller Patricia Bond's former husband is Paul Aaron Patricia Bond's former husband is Samuel Reeves


Patricia Bond's grandchildren:

Patricia Bond's granddaughter was Ava Reeves


Patricia Bond's former in laws:

Patricia Bond's former father in law is Samuel Reeves Patricia Bond's former mother in law is Momilani Abrahams Patricia Bond's former step-father in law is Coleman Abrahams Patricia Bond's former brother in law is Victor Reeves