Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1964

Divorce 1966

Samuel Reeves

Samuel Nowlin Reeves

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1943

Other Partners

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Professional Partners

Samuel Reeves Siblings

Victor Reeves

Brother

Other Partners

Jack Bond

Divorced

married after 1980
divorce 1994

Robert Miller

Divorced

1 child together

married 1976
divorce 1980

Paul Aaron

Divorced

married Sep 1970
divorce 1971

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Bond

Patricia Bond

His Other Children

Emma Reeves

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Unknown

Children Together

Keanu Reeves

born 1964, age 52

Speed and Matrix Star

Kim Reeves

born 1966, age 50

Her Other Children

Karina Miller

with Robert Miller

Samuel Reeves
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Nowlin Reeves

Gender

Male

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Birth place

USA

Occupations

Geologist

Samuel Reeves served 10 years in a Hawaiian prison for drug possession

Trivia

Samuel Reeves Family

Samuel Reeves's parents:

Samuel Reeves's father is Samuel Reeves Samuel Reeves's mother is Momilani Abrahams Samuel Reeves's step-father is Coleman Abrahams


Samuel Reeves's children:

Samuel Reeves's son is Keanu Reeves Samuel Reeves's daughter is Kim Reeves Samuel Reeves's daughter is Emma Reeves


Samuel Reeves's former partners:

Samuel Reeves's former wife is Patricia Bond


Samuel Reeves's siblings:

Samuel Reeves's brother is Victor Reeves


Samuel Reeves's grandchildren:

Samuel Reeves's granddaughter was Ava Reeves


Patricia Bond
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Bond

Maiden name

Patricia Taylor

Gender

Female

Birth place

Hampshire, UK

Occupations

Costume Designer

Showgirl

Trivia

Patricia Bond Family

Patricia Bond's children:

Patricia Bond's son is Keanu Reeves Patricia Bond's daughter is Karina Miller Patricia Bond's daughter is Kim Reeves


Patricia Bond's former partners:

Patricia Bond's former husband is Jack Bond Patricia Bond's former husband is Robert Miller Patricia Bond's former husband is Paul Aaron Patricia Bond's former husband is Samuel Reeves


Patricia Bond's grandchildren:

Patricia Bond's granddaughter was Ava Reeves


Patricia Bond's former in laws:

Patricia Bond's former father in law is Samuel Reeves Patricia Bond's former mother in law is Momilani Abrahams Patricia Bond's former step-father in law is Coleman Abrahams Patricia Bond's former brother in law is Victor Reeves