Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began before 1973

Until before 1989

Danny Wilson

Donald Wilson

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1955

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Richard Johnson

Married

1 child together

Sep 1989

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lynne Johnson

Lynne Johnson

His Other Children

Children Together

Ryan Giggs

born 1973, age 43

British Footballer

Rhodri Giggs

born 1977, age 40

Her Other Children

Bethany Johnson

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Richard Johnson

Danny Wilson
Bio Details

Full name

Donald Wilson

Gender

Male

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Birth place

Cardiff, Wales

Trivia

Danny Wilson Family

Danny Wilson's children:

Danny Wilson's son is Ryan Giggs Danny Wilson's son is Rhodri Giggs


Danny Wilson's former partners:

Danny Wilson had a relationship with Lynne Johnson


Danny Wilson's grandchildren:

Danny Wilson's granddaughter is Libby Giggs Danny Wilson's grandson is Zach Giggs Danny Wilson's granddaughter is Elle Williamson Danny Wilson's grandson is Louis Giggs


Danny Wilson's former in laws:

Danny Wilson's former daughter in law is Stacey Giggs Danny Wilson's former daughter in law is Natasha Giggs


Lynne Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Lynne Johnson

Maiden name

Lynne Giggs

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lynne Johnson Family

Lynne Johnson's children:

Lynne Johnson's son is Ryan Giggs Lynne Johnson's son is Rhodri Giggs Lynne Johnson's daughter is Bethany Johnson


Lynne Johnson's current partners:

Lynne Johnson's husband was Richard Johnson


Lynne Johnson's former partners:

Lynne Johnson had a relationship with Danny Wilson


Lynne Johnson's grandchildren:

Lynne Johnson's granddaughter is Libby Giggs Lynne Johnson's grandson is Zach Giggs Lynne Johnson's granddaughter is Elle Williamson Lynne Johnson's grandson is Louis Giggs


Lynne Johnson's former in laws:

Lynne Johnson's former daughter in law is Stacey Giggs Lynne Johnson's former daughter in law is Natasha Giggs