Married

Arnold Leo

Arnold Leo

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Peggy Leo

Peggy Leo

His Other Children

Children Together

Melissa Leo

born 1960, age 57

American Actress

Her Other Children

Arnold Leo
Bio Details

Full name

Arnold Leo

Gender

Male

Occupations

Editor

Trivia

Arnold Leo Family

Arnold Leo's children:

Arnold Leo's daughter is Melissa Leo


Arnold Leo's current partners:

Arnold Leo's wife is Peggy Leo


Arnold Leo's grandchildren:

Arnold Leo's grandson is Jack Heard


Peggy Leo
Bio Details

Full name

Peggy Leo

Maiden name

Peggy Chessington

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Peggy Leo Family

Peggy Leo's children:

Peggy Leo's daughter is Melissa Leo


Peggy Leo's current partners:

Peggy Leo's husband is Arnold Leo


Peggy Leo's grandchildren:

Peggy Leo's grandson is Jack Heard