Married

David Cardle

David Cardle

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jennifer Cardle

Jennifer Cardle

His Other Children

Children Together

Matt Cardle

born 1983, age 34

X Factor Winner

Her Other Children

David Cardle
Bio Details

Full name

David Cardle

Gender

Male

Trivia

David Cardle Family

David Cardle's children:

David Cardle's son is Matt Cardle


David Cardle's current partners:

David Cardle's wife is Jennifer Cardle


Jennifer Cardle
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Cardle

Maiden name

Jennifer Normer

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jennifer Cardle Family

Jennifer Cardle's children:

Jennifer Cardle's son is Matt Cardle


Jennifer Cardle's current partners:

Jennifer Cardle's husband is David Cardle